Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED GARLIC CREOLE CRAB BOIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, CELERY, DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED GARLIC CREOLE CRAB BOIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED GARLIC CREOLE CRAB BOIL | Spoonful