No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Whole Foods Market, Salad Spinach Feta Orzo Fresh Pack, 12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

orzo, spinach, feta cheese, extra virgin olive oil, white balsamic vinegar, celery, pine nuts, kalamata olives, scallions, garlic, salt, oregano, black pepper

Check Whole Foods Market, Salad Spinach Feta Orzo Fresh Pack, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market, Salad Spinach Feta Orzo Fresh Pack, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Whole Foods Market, Salad Spinach Feta Orzo Fresh Pack, 12 Ounce | Spoonful