Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SICILIAN HERBED OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED HALKIDIKI OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES (MUSTARD SEEDS, SPICE BLEND, DRIED GARLIC), SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SICILIAN HERBED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle, Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingSandwich Filling
Peanut Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SICILIAN HERBED OLIVES | Spoonful