Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, TAMARI ALMONDS Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL).
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, TAMARI ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, TAMARI ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


