Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, TOMATO ZUCCHINI SOUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATOES (TOMATO PUREE SALT, CITRIC ACID), HEAVY CREAM (PASTEURIZED CREAM) , ZUCCHINI, ONIONS PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW-S MILK, STARTERS, RENNET, ENZYMES), UNSALTED BUTTER, HONEY, KOSHER SALT, GARLIC CLOVES, BASIL, PARSLEY, THYME OREGANO, BAY LEAVES, NUTMEG, WHITE PEPPER.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, TOMATO ZUCCHINI SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep