Is Whole Foods Market, Vegan Ten Vegetable Soup, 23.5 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Stock (Water, Sea Salt, Onion, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Carrot, Celery Seed, Spice, Turmeric), Tomato (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Potato, Carrot Onion, Napa Cabbage, Green Peas, Zucchini, Mushroom, Leek, Broccoli, Celery, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice, Olive Oil, Herbs, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Canola Oil), Garlic, Spices, N
Check Whole Foods Market, Vegan Ten Vegetable Soup, 23.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market, Vegan Ten Vegetable Soup, 23.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Tomato Basil Soup - 32oz
365 by Whole Foods Market, Feta Cheese, Crumbled, 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Lentil Soup
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Corn Tortillas Stone Ground
Where to buy
Whole Foods Market, Vegan Ten Vegetable Soup, 23.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


