Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, VEGGIE STIR FRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI SQUASH, BELL PEPPER, BOK CHOY, GREEN CABBAGE, PEAS, SHITAKE MUSHROOMS, GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID).
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, VEGGIE STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, VEGGIE STIR FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal PrepCookingSide Dish


