Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHOLE BROWN SKIN ALMONDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS ( STEAM PASTERIZATION)
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHOLE BROWN SKIN ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHOLE BROWN SKIN ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Whole Grain Brown
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


