No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHOLE BROWN SKIN ALMONDS Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS ( STEAM PASTERIZATION)

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHOLE BROWN SKIN ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHOLE BROWN SKIN ALMONDS | Spoonful