Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is whole grain rice with broccoli & carrots Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked brown rice (water, brown rice), broccoli, carrots, cooked black rice (water, black rice).

Check whole grain rice with broccoli & carrots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? whole grain rice with broccoli & carrots | Spoonful