Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Psyllium Husk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Psyllium Husk

Check Whole Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingMeal PrepSmoothie
Soy Free? Whole Psyllium Husk | Spoonful