Is Whole Shrimp, 40-50 ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SULPHITE

Check Whole Shrimp, 40-50 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Shrimp, 40-50 ct is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad