Is WHOLE TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check WHOLE TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? WHOLE TOMATOES | Spoonful