Is Whole Top Sirloin,In the Bag Publix Premium, USDA Choice Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wilted Spinach (Spinach, Shallots, Olive Oil Blend (Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Garlic, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper)
Check Whole Top Sirloin,In the Bag Publix Premium, USDA Choice Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Top Sirloin,In the Bag Publix Premium, USDA Choice Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Top Sirloin,In the Bag Publix Premium, USDA Choice Beef is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


