Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholegood Organic Brussels Sprouts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brussels Sprouts

Check Wholegood Organic Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholegood Organic Brussels Sprouts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Wholegood Organic Brussels Sprouts | Spoonful