Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholegood Organic Mixed Peppers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Organic Mixed PeppersAllergy advice! .

Check Wholegood Organic Mixed Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholegood Organic Mixed Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Wholegood Organic Mixed Peppers | Spoonful