Is Wholegood Organic Mixed Peppers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Organic Mixed PeppersAllergy advice! .
Check Wholegood Organic Mixed Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholegood Organic Mixed Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Wholegood Organic Mixed Peppers is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGrillingMeal Prep


