Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholegood Organic Parsnips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Parsnips

Check Wholegood Organic Parsnips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholegood Organic Parsnips is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Wholegood Organic Parsnips | Spoonful