Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholegood Organic Potatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maincrop Potatoes

Check Wholegood Organic Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholegood Organic Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Wholegood Organic Potatoes | Spoonful