Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Unsalted Sunflower Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Unsalted Sunflower Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Unsalted Sunflower Butter is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? Wholesome Pantry Organic Unsalted Sunflower Butter | Spoonful