Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholesome Pantry White Cheddar Popcorn Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN GRITS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID)

Check Wholesome Pantry White Cheddar Popcorn Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Tree Nut Free? Wholesome Pantry White Cheddar Popcorn Chips | Spoonful