Is Wholesome™ Sweeteners Organic Pancake Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Invert Sugar Cane Syrup , Maple Flavor

Check Wholesome™ Sweeteners Organic Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome™ Sweeteners Organic Pancake Syrup is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? Wholesome™ Sweeteners Organic Pancake Syrup | Spoonful