Is Wholesome™ Sweeteners Organic Pancake Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Invert Sugar Cane Syrup , Maple Flavor

Check Wholesome™ Sweeteners Organic Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome™ Sweeteners Organic Pancake Syrup is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping