This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wholly Salsa Hot All Natural 4 Packs Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Onion, Green Bell Peppers, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Wholly Salsa Hot All Natural 4 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Salsa Hot All Natural 4 Packs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Wholly Salsa Hot All Natural 4 Packs | Spoonful