Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholly Salsa Hot All Natural Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Onion, Green Bell Peppers, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Wholly Salsa Hot All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Salsa Hot All Natural is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Wholly Salsa Hot All Natural | Spoonful