Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholly Salsa Mild All Natural Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Onion, Green Bell Peppers, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic Powder

Check Wholly Salsa Mild All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Salsa Mild All Natural is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? Wholly Salsa Mild All Natural | Spoonful