Is Wholly Spicy Guacamole Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado , Jalapeno Puree ( White Vinegar , Jalapeno Peppers , Salt ) Dehydrated Onion , Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper , Jalapeno Powder , Salt , Granulated Garlic .
Check Wholly Spicy Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Spicy Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Spicy Guacamole is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


