Is Wicked Foods Mild Mexican Style M'shroom Shredded King Oyster Mushrooms With Kickin' Cilantro, Oregano and a Squeeze of Lime Shreds, Mexican Style M'shroom Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KING OYSTER MUSHROOM, ONION, WATER, CILANTRO, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, MAPLE SYRUP, OLIVE OIL, SALT, CUMIN POWDER, OREGANO, CORIANDER POWDER, CHILI POWDER.

Check Wicked Foods Mild Mexican Style M'shroom Shredded King Oyster Mushrooms With Kickin' Cilantro, Oregano and a Squeeze of Lime Shreds, Mexican Style M'shroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing