Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wicked Kitchen Chimichurri Seasoning 28G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Roasted Garlic, Parsley, Shallot, Black Pepper, Lemon Peel Granules, Sage, Red Bell Pepper, Chilli Flakes, Lemon Oil, Thyme

Check Wicked Kitchen Chimichurri Seasoning 28G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Chimichurri Seasoning 28G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Wicked Kitchen Chimichurri Seasoning 28G | Spoonful