Is Wicked Kitchen Chimichurri Seasoning 28G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Roasted Garlic, Parsley, Shallot, Black Pepper, Lemon Peel Granules, Sage, Red Bell Pepper, Chilli Flakes, Lemon Oil, Thyme
Check Wicked Kitchen Chimichurri Seasoning 28G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Chimichurri Seasoning 28G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Chimichurri Seasoning 28G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


