Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wicked Kitchen Garlic Mayonnaise With Caramelised Onion 265G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rapeseed Oil (59%), Water, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Reconstituted Dried Garlic (3.5%), Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Curcumin).

Check Wicked Kitchen Garlic Mayonnaise With Caramelised Onion 265G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Garlic Mayonnaise With Caramelised Onion 265G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad
Lactose Free? Wicked Kitchen Garlic Mayonnaise With Caramelised Onion 265G | Spoonful