Is Wicked Kitchen Korean M'shroom Shreds 150G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Oyster Mushroom, Water, Sugar, Minced Garlic, Sesame Oil, Dried Red Pepper, Onion Puree, Dark Miso Paste (Soya Bean, Rice, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste, Paprika, Salt, Ginger, Sesame Seed, Spring Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Tapioca Starch, Chilli Powder, Paprika Extract
Check Wicked Kitchen Korean M'shroom Shreds 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Korean M'shroom Shreds 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Korean M'shroom Shreds 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
UmamiGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
Stir FrySandwich FillingSalad ToppingMeal Prep


