Is Wilcoxson's Maple Flavored Ice Cream With Walnuts, Maple Walnuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK, GELATIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE AND GUAR GUMS, WALNUTS, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, VANILLIN, POLYSORBATE 80 AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check Wilcoxson's Maple Flavored Ice Cream With Walnuts, Maple Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Wilcoxson's Maple Flavored Ice Cream With Walnuts, Maple Walnuts | Spoonful