Is Wilcoxson's Mint Chocolate Chip Premium Ice Cream, Mint Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLK, GELATIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE AND GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PURE MINT FLAVOR, CERTIFIED FOOD COLOR (WITH YELLOW #5).
Check Wilcoxson's Mint Chocolate Chip Premium Ice Cream, Mint Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilcoxson's Mint Chocolate Chip Premium Ice Cream, Mint Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


