Is Wild by Nature Market Salted Plantain Chips, Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANTAINS, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Wild by Nature Market Salted Plantain Chips, Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Wild by Nature Market Salted Plantain Chips, Salted | Spoonful