Is Wild by Nature Market Salted Plantain Chips, Salted Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLANTAINS, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Wild by Nature Market Salted Plantain Chips, Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild by Nature Market Salted Plantain Chips, Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


