Is WILD CAUGHT AHI TUNA STEAK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA (THUNNUS ALBACARES)
Check WILD CAUGHT AHI TUNA STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT AHI TUNA STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


