Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WILD CAUGHT ATLANTIC COD FILLETS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COD (GADUS MORHUA).

Check WILD CAUGHT ATLANTIC COD FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Oat Free? WILD CAUGHT ATLANTIC COD FILLETS | Spoonful