Is WILD CAUGHT BONED SALT COD FILLETS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COD, SALT.

Check WILD CAUGHT BONED SALT COD FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch