Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WILD CAUGHT COD FILLETS, SAUCED SUN-DRIED TOMATO & OLIVE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COD, WATER, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, BLACK OLIVES, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, TOMATO POWDER, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED SUN-DRIED TOMATO, LEMON JUICE, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL), BASIL, POTATO STARCH.

Check WILD CAUGHT COD FILLETS, SAUCED SUN-DRIED TOMATO & OLIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiNutty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? WILD CAUGHT COD FILLETS, SAUCED SUN-DRIED TOMATO & OLIVE | Spoonful