Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild Chokecherry Honey Bear 12 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clover Honey, Wild Chokecherry Juice, Pectin

Check Wild Chokecherry Honey Bear 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Chokecherry Honey Bear 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Wild Chokecherry Honey Bear 12 oz | Spoonful