Is Wild Garden Tunisian Shakshouka Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Red Bell Pepper, Water, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Olive Oil, Salt, Onion, Cumin, Red Chili, Lemon Juice, Spices

Check Wild Garden Tunisian Shakshouka against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Garden Tunisian Shakshouka is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping