Is Wild Harvest Apple Organic Sauce Baby Food, Apple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Wild Harvest Apple Organic Sauce Baby Food, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Harvest Apple Organic Sauce Baby Food, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Fody Food Company, Barbecue Sauce Feelin Saucy, 12 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


