Is WILD PORCINI SAUCE, WILD PORCINI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, EGGPLANT, CORTO OLIVE CALIFORNIA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, PORCINI MUSHROOMS, CARROTS, GARLIC, CELERY, SUGAR, SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, RED WINE VINEGAR AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.

Check WILD PORCINI SAUCE, WILD PORCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping