Is WILD PORCINI SAUCE, WILD PORCINI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, EGGPLANT, CORTO OLIVE CALIFORNIA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, PORCINI MUSHROOMS, CARROTS, GARLIC, CELERY, SUGAR, SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, RED WINE VINEGAR AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.
Check WILD PORCINI SAUCE, WILD PORCINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD PORCINI SAUCE, WILD PORCINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


