Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild Salmon Jerky 1 oz. Pouch - Peppered (6 Pouches) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavoring, Spices, Garlic Powder, Contains Fish

Check Wild Salmon Jerky 1 oz. Pouch - Peppered (6 Pouches) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Salmon Jerky 1 oz. Pouch - Peppered (6 Pouches) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Wild Salmon Jerky 1 oz. Pouch - Peppered (6 Pouches) | Spoonful