Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild Salmon Jerky 2.12 oz. Stick - Peppered (6 Sticks) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavoring, Spices, Garlic Powder, Contains Fish

Check Wild Salmon Jerky 2.12 oz. Stick - Peppered (6 Sticks) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Salmon Jerky 2.12 oz. Stick - Peppered (6 Sticks) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Wild Salmon Jerky 2.12 oz. Stick - Peppered (6 Sticks) | Spoonful