Is Wild Tides Responsibly Fished Tuna Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Caught Skipjack Tuna (katsuwonus Pelamis) (60%) (fish), Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (5.5%) [water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt], Ginger, Soybean Oil, Garlic, Sesame Seeds, Corn Starch, Ginger Powder, Salt, Thickener (guar Gum). Contains Wheat, Gluten, Fish, Sesame, Soy.
Check Wild Tides Responsibly Fished Tuna Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Tides Responsibly Fished Tuna Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


