Is WILD & WICKED TIPSY WING SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPERS, TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check WILD & WICKED TIPSY WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking