Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild Zora Meat & Veggie Bars Curry Turkey 1oz -- 10 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free-range Turkey, Organic Vegetables And Fruit (Spinach, Dates, Apricots, Onion, Garlic, Celery), Spices, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper, May Contain Fruit Pit Fragments, May Contain Fruit Pit Fragments

Check Wild Zora Meat & Veggie Bars Curry Turkey 1oz -- 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Zora Meat & Veggie Bars Curry Turkey 1oz -- 10 Pack is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Wild Zora Meat & Veggie Bars Curry Turkey 1oz -- 10 Pack | Spoonful